Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

June Kelly Dashboard

June Kelly
Date added:
20041205
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

June Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
June Kelly
Aliases:
Bessi Banek
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42HH-47-50
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

June Kelly is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 20, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5916th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that June Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete June Kelly biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full June Kelly photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

TITE 2014-07-18
CZECH GURLS AND NATURAL TITS.............GOTTA LOVE EM!!
chubhunter 2010-11-14
looks good,,,i wanna fuck her
chubhunter 2010-11-14
looks good,,,i wanna fuck her
panzer103 2010-07-23
I guess not all girls from the Czech Rep. are smoking hot with succulent bodies. But good for her to be so comfortable with herself.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones