Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

June Summers Dashboard

June Summers
Date added:
20020707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

June Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
June Summers
Aliases:
Jane Summers, Jene Summers
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami, FL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40G-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

June Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami, FL on September 19, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1263th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that June Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete June Summers biography

Latest June Summers Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-02-21 June Summers keeps her big Tits under wraps as she licks Pussy Views 10091 Duration 5:00 June Summers keeps her big Tits under wraps as she licks Pussy
Added on: 2012-12-19 Big breasted June Summers gets sprayed with black Man Cum Views 43996 Duration 2:21 Big breasted June Summers gets sprayed with black Man Cum
Added on: 2012-08-22 Busty June Summers tries out a big black Dick Views 43668 Duration 2:22 Busty June Summers tries out a big black Dick
Added on: 2011-11-11 Curvaceous June Summers takes a Cock up her Hairy Pussy Views 41055 Duration 5:46 Curvaceous June Summers takes a Cock up her Hairy Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-27
sweet face, ass, pussy, total package
ChocolateCum 2013-05-11
Sweet sexy milf goddess
jughead_1967 2012-03-08
hot sexy on my face june
rjbones 2011-07-24
Superb sexy erect nipples on those big titties makes me so hard. Does all the "good stuff" with a big hard cock. Just stare at her and I'm dreaming about shooting a load all over her titties and inside that fabulous cunt.
ONE OF MY FAVORITE MILFS!
jgomez559 2010-05-31
SHE SURE IS A MILF.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones