Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justa Dream Dashboard

Justa Dream
Date added:
20040419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Justa Dream Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Justa Dream
Aliases:
Ivory Coast, Just A Dream
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oregon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44H-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Justa Dream is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Oregon on February 26, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10730th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Justa Dream is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Justa Dream biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones