Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jackie Carter Biography

Jackie Carter
Date added:
20030823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jackie Carter 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 27, 1973 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Stevie Conrad 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2003 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder; above right ankle 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6829 Rank yesterday 5568
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri