What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jacky Joy Biography

Jacky Joy
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jacky Joy 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Easton, Pennsylvania 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower design and writing on right foot 
Piercings: Two on her lower lip of her mouth 
Filmography: All Jacky Joy DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
704 Rank yesterday 410
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper