Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaime Faith Edmondson Biography

Jaime Faith Edmondson
Date added:
20100112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jaime Faith Edmondson 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Bartow 
Date of Birth: December 30, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Jaime Edmondson 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss January 2010 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4923 Rank yesterday 9116
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Denise Milani
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Emily Addison 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Davon Kim 14 Bianca Beauchamp
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Destiny Moody 12 Hailey Leigh 15 Cara Brett