Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jane Burgess Biography

Jane Burgess
Date added:
20020125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jane Burgess 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jane Burgess Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: June 8, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Misty Grayson, FTV Jane 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Jane Burgess PO Box 2845 Tempe, AZ 85280 USA  
Extra text: She has appeared in Hustler, Naughty Neighbors (twice) Night Moves, Club International, and five issues of Bondage Life. Years Active: 2000 -

She has also appeared in FTVGirls
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2259 Rank yesterday 2524
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri