Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaylene Rio Biography

Jaylene Rio
Date added:
20080429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jaylene Rio 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jaylene Rio Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: April 16, 1975 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Daylene Rio 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36H-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; script "Jaylene" front left hip; flowers on vine around right ankle. 
Piercings: Clithood 
Extra text: She has received ass implants. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
97 Rank yesterday 103
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri