What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaylynn Sins Biography

Jaylynn Sins
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jaylynn Sins 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: UT - Utah 
Place of Birth: Salt Lake City 
Date of Birth: May 12, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Jay Lynn, Jaylinn Synz, Jaylynn Sinns, Tara, Jayiynn, Jaylynn Sinz, Jaylynn Synz 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-25-27
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small symbol back of left shoulder; "JASZMEN" down spine; musical note inside left forearm; Tribal with "Jaszmen" right side of stomach; tribal band around left thigh; tribal top of left foot 
Piercings: Navel; clithood 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3191 Rank yesterday 4103
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen