Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayme Langford Biography

Jayme Langford
Date added:
20070420
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jayme Langford 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: RI - Rhode Island 
Place of Birth: Providence 
Date of Birth: December 13, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Jaime Langford, Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford, Robyn Eve 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: ears, nose, navel 
Extra text: Awards
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Hot Showers 16
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Fuck the World
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Fuck the World
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Xero 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1004 Rank yesterday 1049
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Mia Callista 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Riley Reid
2 Peta Jensen 5 Christy Mack 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alison Tyler 14 August Ames
3 Brandi Love 6 Sarah Vandella 9 Kendra Lust 12 Julia Ann 15 Sandee Westgate