Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Biography

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jelena Jensen Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: October 7, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss March 2010 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; tongue (now removed) 
Extra text: XBiz Award 2010: Web Babe of the Year.

AVN Award 2013: Best Solo Girl Website. 
Filmography: All Jelena Jensen DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6 Rank yesterday 7
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Romi Rain 4 August Ames 7 Ava Addams 10 Julia Ann 13 Alexis Texas
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Amy Anderssen 11 Madison Ivy 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Ashley Sinclair 12 Riley Reid 15 Gianna Michaels