Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Haze Biography

Jenna Haze
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenna Haze 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jenna Haze Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Fullerton 
Date of Birth: February 22, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jenna Hayes 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2015 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Awards:
Winner AVN Awards 2007: Best Group Sex Scene and Oral Sex Scene
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Couples Sex Scene - Video
Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Female Performer of the Year
Winner 2009 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year and Best Tease Performance (for Pretty As They Cum)
Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Popular Porn Star
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Dirtiest Girl in Porn.
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: MVP
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Popular Porn Star
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Popular Porn Star
Winner 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best Feature Dancer (Fan's Choice)
Winner 2011 AVN Awards: - Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene (for Meow!) and The Fan Awards - Favourite Performer.

Her first time on camera was for a scene in Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead 8 (2001). It was scheduled to be a BJOnly scene, but went a bit further.

In 2009 Jenna Haze launched her own production company, Jennaration X Studios, headed by Haze and distributed through Jules Jordan Video. 
Filmography: All Jenna Haze DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
495 Rank yesterday 437
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen