Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Jameson Biography

Jenna Jameson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenna Jameson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jenna Jameson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: April 9, 1974 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss January 2004 
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2004 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-22-33
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1993 - 2014 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Heartbreaker" on right buttock; dragon on back of neck; flowers with phrase "Crazy Girl" on right ankle; girl in redhalter and spandex on right calf; an angel on left calf;"Jay" on left ring finger 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Fan Club Address: Jenna Jameson Fan Club 9800 D Topanga Canyon Blvd #343 Chatsworth, CA 91311 U.S.A. 
Extra text: Has currently returned to the industry but is at the moment only doing cam shows.

She announced her retirement from her career as an adult performer in 2008, but continues to run her Club Jenna group of sites.

Jameson got her first breast implants on July 28, 1994, to enhance her stripping and movie careers. By 2004, she had had 2 sets of breast implants, and a chin implant.

Her autobiography, How To Make Love Like A Porn Star, was a 2004 bestseller, and rumors of a film adaptation have circulated for years. Jenna has expressed interest in casting Scarlett Johansson as the lead, but Johansson is reportedly not receptive.

Jenna has appeared on several TV shows, including guest spots on various sports shows and a cameo on Family Guy.

Her mainstream film bio includes Private Parts (1997) and Ali G, Aiii (2000).

2005 AVN Awards: Best Actress - Film, Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film and Best Couples Sex Scene - Film.

2006 AVN Awards: Best Supporting Actress - Film and Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film.

2007 AVN Award: Crossover Star of the Year. 
Filmography: All Jenna Jameson DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
245 Rank yesterday 264
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Jasmine Caro 4 Brandi Love 7 Christy Mack 10 Sara Jay 13 Ariana Marie
2 Ava Addams 5 Lisa Ann 8 August Ames 11 Franceska Jaimes 14 Janice Griffith
3 Keisha Grey 6 Krystal Boyd 9 Kendra Lust 12 Mia Malkova 15 Riley Steele