Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Presley Biography

Jenna Presley
Date added:
20051124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenna Presley 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Chula Vista 
Date of Birth: April 1, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right side of torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone; fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf 
Piercings: Left nostril; tongue; navel 
Extra text: Quit porn in 2012 to dedicate herself to God.

Awards
2006 Nightmoves Award - Fan Choice for Best New Starlet
2006 XRCO Award nominee for Cream Dream
2007 AVN Award nominee for Best New Starlet

Breast enlarged from 32B to 32DD in summer 2008.
Years active: 2005-present

Presley has been seen in Rad Omen’s “Rad Anthem,” a collaboration between Good Charlotte’s Banji Madden and DJ Troublemaker. Also going to feature in a Mack 10 music video. 
Filmography: All Jenna Presley DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
384 Rank yesterday 373
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Madison Ivy 10 Peta Jensen 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Riley Reid 5 August Ames 8 Sophie Dee 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Janet Mason
3 Sara Jay 6 Ava Addams 9 Keisha Grey 12 Mia Callista 15 Alexis Texas