Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Biography

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Phoenix 
Date of Birth: November 12, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Jenny Sativa 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss April 2016 
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2017 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Extra text: 2017 XBIZ Award: Girl/Girl Performer of the Year.

2017 AVN Award: All-Girl Performer of the Year 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
65 Rank yesterday 37
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli