What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenni Lee Biography

Jenni Lee
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jenni Lee 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth: Clarksville 
Date of Birth: February 11, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2015 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Sun on pubes 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
300 Rank yesterday 295
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann