What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Dark Biography

Jennifer Dark
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jennifer Dark 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Kolin 
Date of Birth: August 18, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Eva B., Jenny Dark, Eva Teggerova, Charise, Eva, Eva T., Jenifer, Stephanie 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2015 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: navel 
Extra text: Years Active 2002-present (Started around 20 years old) Breasts augmented from an A Cup to a full C Cup in Aug'2009  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
662 Rank yesterday 804
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann