Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesse Jane Biography

Jesse Jane
Date added:
20030626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jesse Jane 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jesse Jane Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Fort Worth 
Date of Birth: July 16, 1980 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Mistress Cindy Taylor 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-22-30
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly flying over a bed of flowers above tailbone; small bunny head on lower left abdomen; butterfly on left ankle; large butterfly on abdomen (covering up previous bunny tattoo in 2014) 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: PO Box 7167 Moore, OK 73160 USA 
Extra text: 2006 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video.

2007 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video.

2011 AVN Awards: The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene (for Body Heat) and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Body Heat).

2012 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress (for Fighters).

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Contract Star Of The Year

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Blonde

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Contract Star Of The Year

Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Blonde

Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Contract Star Of The Year

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - All-Girl - Jesse Jane, Kayden Kross, Riley Steele, Selena Rose & Vicki Chase, Mothers & Daughters (Digital Playground) 
Filmography: All Jesse Jane DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
399 Rank yesterday 417
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Christy Mack 4 Brandi Love 7 Kendra Lust 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sarah Vandella 11 Ava Addams 14 Janice Griffith
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Riley Reid 12 Sophie Dee 15 Julia Ann