What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Alba Biography

Jessica Alba
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jessica Alba 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Pomona 
Date of Birth: April 28, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sky Angel, Albz, Jma, Jess, Jessica Marie Warren, Skank Butt 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1994 - 2015 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Padma" inside of right wrist; Bow above anus, just below tailbone; Daisy and ladybug on back of neck 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Jessica Alba Bragman/Nyman/Cafarelli 8687 Melrose Avenue 8th Floor Los Angeles, CA 90069 
Extra text: Jessica has been called a sex symbol.
In 2006, she was ranked no. 1 in Askmen’s Most Desirable Women list.
After doing Into the Blue (2005 movie), she said that she can hold her breath under the water longer than her co-stars Paul Walker, Scott Caan.
She had asthma as a child, Also, she suffered from pneumonia (4 to 5 times a year), had ruptured appendix and a tonsillar cyst.
She loves to play golf and to cook food.
At the age of 5, she decided that she wanted to become an actress.
“He Said She Said” is a song by Ashley Tisdale in which Alba has been mentioned.
She does not know Spanish and can hardly understand that language, despite her Mexican ancestry from her father’s side.
Alba is the co-founder of Honest company.
Her cousin Steve “Salba” Alba is a skateboarding legend.
She is a certified PADI scuba diver. 
Filmography: All Jessica Alba DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2585 Rank yesterday 3086
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Jennifer Lawrence 4 Scarlett Johansson 7 Emily Ratajkowski 10 Alexandra Daddario 13 Megan Fox
2 Salma Hayek 5 Monica Bellucci 8 Traci Lords 11 Uschi Digard 14 Paris Hilton
3 Farrah Abraham 6 Kaley Cuoco 9 Lindsay Lohan 12 Sofia Vergara 15 Jennifer Lopez