Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jaymes Biography

Jessica Jaymes
Date added:
20030615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessica Jaymes 
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jessica Jaymes Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AK - Alaska 
Place of Birth: Anchorage 
Date of Birth: March 8, 1979 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jessica James 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss August 2008 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-22-33
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - unknown (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Finger ("DAD"); star on top of left foot; "Fuck" on right middle finger, and "You" on left middle finger; "Pisces" on top of right wrist; design on left ring finger 
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; clithood 
Fan Club Address: Jessica Jaymes PO Box 2902 Winnetka, CA 91306 
Extra text: In 2004 she became Hustler's first contract model and the Hustler Honey Of The Year.

January 2007 Twisty's Treat of the Month.

Penhouse Pet August 2008
Jessica Jaymes
Adult Video News Awards
Year Result Award Category/Recipient(s)
2010 Nominated AVN Award Best Threeway Sex Scene
for: Sleazy Riders (2008) (V).
Shared with:
Lee Stone
Mya Nichole


2006 Nominated AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene - Film
for: The Devil in Miss Jones (2005) (V).
Shared with:
Cameron Caine
Anthony Hardwood
Rob Rotten
Rachel Rotten
Mario Rossi
Savanna Samson



Astrological Sign: Pisces

She has received ass implants. 
Filmography: All Jessica Jaymes DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
24 Rank yesterday 71
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Belle Knox 4 Alison Tyler 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Mia Malkova 13 Riley Reid
2 Emma Starr 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Julia Ann 14 Ryan Ryans
3 Brandi Love 6 Lisa Ann 9 Ava Addams 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dakota Skye