Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Nyx Biography

Jessica Nyx
Date added:
20120209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessica Nyx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Oklahoma 
Date of Birth: January 30, 1992 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jessica Nix 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 - 2014 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal across stomach; stars and designs down right upper leg. 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; right nostril 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3955 Rank yesterday 4900
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sydney Cole 4 Brandi Love 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Kate England 5 August Ames 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Sara Jay 14 Keisha Grey
3 Alison Tyler 6 Lisa Ann 9 Naomi Woods 12 Nicole Bexley 15 Madison Ivy