What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeycy Fox Biography

Jeycy Fox
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jeycy Fox 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Saint Petersburg 
Date of Birth: August 29, 1990 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Faina, Joanne D, Marina Coval 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5313 Rank yesterday 7647
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith