Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Josie Ann Miller Biography

Josie Ann Miller
Date added:
20041016
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Josie Ann Miller 
Profession:
Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia 
Place of Birth: Vancouver 
Date of Birth: November 16, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Josie Model 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2008 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6457 Rank yesterday 6219
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Supermodels Top Searches more...

1 Jordan Carver 4 Lucy Pinder 7 Abigail Ratchford 10 Katie Price 13 Monika Pietrasinska
2 Ashley Graham 5 Micaela Schafer 8 Khloe Kardashian 11 Sophie Reade 14 Arianny Celeste
3 Kate Upton 6 Kelly Brook 9 Cara Steel 12 Miranda Kerr 15 Charlotte McKinney