Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joyce Oliveira Biography

Joyce Oliveira
Date added:
20100627
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Joyce Oliveira 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro 
Place of Birth: Rio Grande se Sul 
Date of Birth: June 10, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Joyce Desouza, Gra├ža Rios, Joyce de Oliveira, Graca Rios 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2007 - 2011 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Betty Boop on lower back; 'Amore' outside left forearm 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5234 Rank yesterday 5806
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann