Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Ann Biography

Julia Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Julia Ann 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Julia Ann Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: October 8, 1969 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Julie Ann 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34E-24-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1992 - 2017 (25 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on rightbreast; bow above tailbone; back of neck 
Piercings: Ears 
Fan Club Address: 1413 1/2 West Kenneth Rd. #283 Glendale, Ca. 91201 USA 
Extra text: 2015 AVN Award: Hottest MILF.

2017 AVN Award: Mainstream Star of the Year

2017 XRCO Award: Mainstream Adult Media Favorite  
Filmography: All Julia Ann DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
153 Rank yesterday 149
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper