Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Cash Biography

Julie Cash
Date added:
20110423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Julie Cash 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: May 23, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Julie Ca$h, Julie Stylez 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-30-40
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Julie" in cursive script on back of right wrist; "Ca$h" in cursive script on back of left wrist; floral and script design on top of right foot; bee on top of left foot; star on lower right abdomen. 
Piercings: Navel, left nostril 
Extra text: 2012 Urban X Awards: Orgasmic Oralist

She has received ass implants.

2013 NightMoves Award: Best BBW Performer

University of Texas El Paso All American Softball Player 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
725 Rank yesterday 633
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper