Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Jaymes Dashboard

Jayden Jaymes
Date added:
20070328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Jaymes
Aliases:
Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Upland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
Social Media:
  • Jayden Jaymes Twitter
  • Jayden Jaymes Facebook
  • Jayden Jaymes Instagram

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Upland on February 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 164th place. She currently has 1117 gallery links and 91 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Jaymes biography

Latest Jayden Jaymes Videos (91)

Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7094 Duration 5:21 Stacked Jayden Jaymes rides a huge Dong after Yoga
Added on: 2017-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8391 Duration 2:03 Jayden Jaymes fingers herself on the Sink
Added on: 2017-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2743 Duration 2:01 Jayden James cant wait to suck on her Girls Boobs
Added on: 2017-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9335 Duration 2:01 Busty Jayden Jaymes has her pink Slit licked good
Added on: 2017-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 15378 Duration 8:29 Jayden Jaymes makes a hard Dick cum on her Tatas
Added on: 2017-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5484 Duration 1:59 Foxy Hottie helps a Dude fuck sexy Jayden Jaymes
Added on: 2017-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6267 Duration 4:58 Busty Jayden James slammed hard at the Office
Added on: 2016-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 15745 Duration 3:03 Jayden Jaymes sucks black Dick while having Anal
Added on: 2016-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9927 Duration 3:00 Jayden Jaymes shows her Tits and Ass and gives BJ
Added on: 2016-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12166 Duration 5:12 Lovely Jayden Jaymes shares Toys with busty Chick

Click here to see all 91 free Jayden Jaymes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 386 comments)

teueur 2017-10-12
Meine Favorite Pornstar in der Welt, in der All!
CriticaBabe 2017-10-11
Her measurements have to be wrong, no way her hips are just 34
howell1018 2017-08-15
I'd love to impale her cunt on my thrusting cock.
teueur 2017-04-06
Perfect!
teueur 2016-11-01
Increíble belleza, me encanta y entre mayor es, más bella se torna.
James85Rios 2016-10-01
Jayden Jaymes - Great Actress, Model and Club Dancer.
lamarwynn 2016-08-07
Seen Jayden Jaymes at the Philadelphia PA Wing bowl omg true goddess
KingPorn 2016-06-30
I'd love to see her asshole gaped and spit down!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
I hope she returns...what a woman
teueur 2016-01-25
Miss you in AVN show...it´s not the same!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones