Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaitlyn Ashley Dashboard

Kaitlyn Ashley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaitlyn Ashley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaitlyn Ashley
Aliases:
Caithlyn Ashley, Cherry Stone, Kait Lynn, Kaitlyn Kelly, Katleex Asly, Kaitlynn Down
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left ankle

Kaitlyn Ashley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ft. Lauderdale on June 29, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3311th place. She currently has 102 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaitlyn Ashley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kaitlyn Ashley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

JohnnyMac 2014-08-12
Also one of my favorites from the 1990s. She understood what makes a scene hot. Although her boob job was a bit weird, it was part of her uniqueness. Kagney Linn Karter is a comparable girl from the current era (although with a nicer boob job!).
americanhorse 2012-10-31
All time fave
Spanky McPhister 2011-09-06
I liked everything about her. If I compiled a "Fucket List" she would be in the top 5.
Maleman891 2010-10-29
Agreed! She's one of the first pornstars I remember seeing! Loved her tits and got me hooked on huge labias! Love her!
Alfredvincent 2010-09-30
Takes a licking and keeps on ticking
BEECAMEL 2010-08-06
I Love this Girl she has the most fantastic pussy & labium in the world
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones