Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kandi Hart Dashboard

Kandi Hart
Date added:
20060618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kandi Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kandi Hart
Aliases:
Kandy Hart
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rockford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Four hearts above right ankle; Rolling stones enblem on back
Social Media:
  • Kandi Hart MySpace

Kandi Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rockford on August 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6069th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kandi Hart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kandi Hart biography

Latest Kandi Hart Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-05-21 Babe Kandi Hart takes a Cum Load after wet Blowjob Views 14916 Duration 5:02 Babe Kandi Hart takes a Cum Load after wet Blowjob
Added on: 2014-04-08 Kandi Hart has her Snatch stretched by huge Shaft Views 2718 Duration 6:11 Kandi Hart has her Snatch stretched by huge Shaft
Added on: 2014-02-26 Kandi Hart has a Threesome with two black Cocks Views 4412 Duration 2:03 Kandi Hart has a Threesome with two black Cocks
Added on: 2013-02-19 Kandi Hart works over some hard Dick until it explodes with Cum Views 12616 Duration 4:00 Kandi Hart works over some hard Dick until it explodes with Cum
Added on: 2012-08-01 Talented Kandi Hart giving a hot and wet Blowjob Views 9629 Duration 3:59 Talented Kandi Hart giving a hot and wet Blowjob
Added on: 2012-07-23 Delicious Kandi Hart gives a hot and sexy Cock Suck Views 16624 Duration 4:20 Delicious Kandi Hart gives a hot and sexy Cock Suck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kandi Hart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

JArhturRank 2014-03-07
Sexy girl, not the prettiest face but beautiful natural body. Could have achieved higher popularity but seemed to prefer IR work - and appeared to really enjoy it
BREASTMAN 2013-03-01
I think she is cute as hell. I would love to get naughty with her.
dirtydude82 2012-08-04
this is one fucking cute little whore, some of her best movies is were she take black dicks. I love the sounds she makes too as she gets fucked by her black lovers too.
gazzo45 2012-07-05
Such a cute, but very naughty, little slut.
Trudeau 2011-12-25
She just has the cutest face, i love to have sex with her.
Mandi82 2010-06-16
Kandi Hart is one of my favorite porn stars
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones