Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara Tang Dashboard

Kara Tang
Date added:
20070215
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kara Tang Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kara Tang
Aliases:
Katerina Davidova, Katy Parizkova, Katy Davidova
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kara Tang is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on February 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 13184th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kara Tang is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kara Tang biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

tman_18 2012-01-18
I'm in love with this hot babe.
BIGBAZ1962 2011-07-10
She is a really sexy babe one of my faves
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones