Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Elaina Price Dashboard

Karen Elaina Price
Date added:
20010412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Elaina Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Elaina Price
Aliases:
Karen Castoldi, Karen Elayna Price, Karen Price
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasadena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38F-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karen Elaina Price is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Pasadena on July 17, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11844th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Elaina Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Elaina Price biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-13
Karen is quite possibly my favorite Playboy Playmate, and I spent numerous hours when I was a kid pleasuring myself to her. An amazing body and perfect giant tits. I still pleasure myself to her from time to time. Sex with her would be amazing!
Hessy 2012-10-05
One of my favorites of all time - fantastic body!
gazzo45 2012-09-23
gorgeous ...
gazzo45 2012-09-23
Gorgeos woman - great boobs and hairy gash!
SurveyBoy 2010-05-26
A stunner and a stunt woman... yum.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones