Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kari Gold Dashboard

Kari Gold
Date added:
20020503
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kari Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kari Gold
Aliases:
Nikita Lendl, Kari Lenore, Nikita Blonde
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kecskemét
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kari Gold is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Kecskemét on September 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5877th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kari Gold is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kari Gold biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Belinea64 2013-11-04
Handsome Blonde, appealingly smile, nice ass, handysized tits, inviting pussy. Guys what want you more. A perfect young pussy - created for sex. Like her.
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
Yummy!! What a Gorgeous lady!! I`d like to see what that sweet pussy tastes like!!
Jonny989 2012-02-27
Can I toy your pussy for you?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones