Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Hart Dashboard

Karina Hart
Date added:
20080502
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Hart
Aliases:
Katerina Hart, Karina Heart, Kay Loove
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34H-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karina Hart Twitter

Karina Hart is a Adult Model from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on August 26, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 97th place. She currently has 471 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Hart biography

Latest Karina Hart Videos (27)

Added on: 2017-01-25 Karina Hart shows off and squeezes her big Boobs Views 8710 Duration 5:00 Karina Hart shows off and squeezes her big Boobs
Added on: 2016-04-11 Karina Hart shows her Boobs and rubs her wet Twat Views 16552 Duration 5:00 Karina Hart shows her Boobs and rubs her wet Twat
Added on: 2015-12-23 Karina Hart plays with her big Boobs at Christmas Views 5038 Duration 2:21 Karina Hart plays with her big Boobs at Christmas
Added on: 2015-11-07 Busty Babe Karina Hart teases and sucks on a Dildo Views 15943 Duration 2:18 Busty Babe Karina Hart teases and sucks on a Dildo
Added on: 2015-08-12 Cute Karina Hart plays with her big Boobs outdoors Views 7765 Duration 2:18 Cute Karina Hart plays with her big Boobs outdoors
Added on: 2015-07-04 Karina Hart reveals her Melons and caresses Twat Views 16885 Duration 5:00 Karina Hart reveals her Melons and caresses Twat
Added on: 2015-05-20 Karina Hart likes teasing in her Dominatrix Outfit Views 8617 Duration 2:15 Karina Hart likes teasing in her Dominatrix Outfit
Added on: 2015-02-14 Karina Hart massages her big Boobs in a sexy Bra Views 11923 Duration 3:00 Karina Hart massages her big Boobs in a sexy Bra
Added on: 2015-01-19 Brunette Babe Karina Hart tries on several Outfits Views 21916 Duration 5:00 Brunette Babe Karina Hart tries on several Outfits
Added on: 2014-02-12 Hot Karina Hart loves showing her massive Boobs Views 30311 Duration 2:52 Hot Karina Hart loves showing her massive Boobs

Click here to see all 27 free Karina Hart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

Alexevelover 2017-02-28
Her pregnant photos are available now
Ferry2099 2015-08-12
she was great when was on Score
eh1968 2015-06-14
watching her masturbate is so hot, i made a huge mess watching that
belltop 2015-03-05
All around #1! Hottest women on Freeones. I love you Karina
andybigdaddy 2015-01-06
Are we ever going to see this sexy woman ever again i hope so
Soianger 2014-11-25
For Strongman7 : Of course a lot of girls in the porn industry have never worked with males. These girls may be bisexual, loving girls more than guys. Or maybe these girls are lesbians.
Dandelion 2014-09-23
she finally takes some cock
Danoof 2014-08-04
Would love to see her and Katerina Hartlova in a scene together. Two of the HOTTEST eastern european babes in porn! Very similiar bodies and beautiful faces. A hot 69 vid would be immensely jizzworthy!!!
belltop 2014-07-15
Most beautiful girl by far! A perfect 10. And not only that, her solo scenes are hotter than most hardcore scenes out there. Such beautiful elegant curves and gorgeous eyes. #1 girl out there. Perfect beauty!
jayquan 2014-05-25
While I completely agree with IluvAsians' comment, I must say I'm way less of a fan of her now that she's gone tits-only with every set she's done for the past year or so. That sucks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones