Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Shay Dashboard

Karina Shay
Date added:
20091219
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Shay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Shay
Aliases:
Carina Shay, Carina Renato
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karina Shay Twitter

Karina Shay is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 30, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5211th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Shay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Shay biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karina Shay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

pwn3d 2013-11-15
She's smoking hot, but not underrated. She's only done a few videos and nothing really hardcore, different or original.
modelagent_4u 2012-08-20
Karina Shay is clearly one of the most underrated adult supermodels in the industry. To me, she is a Goddess amongst us mere mortals.
MattIsMad 2011-02-10
Another hot Hungarian! Give me those Eastern European babes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones