Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina White Dashboard

Karina White
Date added:
20110912
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina White
Aliases:
Karina FTV
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1990 (27 years old)
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Inner right wrist
Social Media:
  • Karina White Twitter
  • Karina White Instagram

Karina White is a Porn Star. She was born on March 27, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 926th place. She currently has 397 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karina White biography

Latest Karina White Videos (29)

Added on: 2016-12-18 Karina White enjoys a Pecker in her tight Asshole Views 8704 Duration 3:01 Karina White enjoys a Pecker in her tight Asshole
Added on: 2016-11-20 Sexy Schoolgirl Karina White gets her Twat drilled Views 22420 Duration 3:01 Sexy Schoolgirl Karina White gets her Twat drilled
Added on: 2016-02-14 Busty Karina White has passionate Sex with her Man Views 29206 Duration 5:51 Busty Karina White has passionate Sex with her Man
Added on: 2016-01-22 Karina White gives herself an Orgasm on the Couch Views 16837 Duration 4:13 Karina White gives herself an Orgasm on the Couch
Added on: 2016-01-16 Karina White and her GF sharing a Vibrator in Bed Views 14397 Duration 3:52 Karina White and her GF sharing a Vibrator in Bed
Added on: 2016-01-01 Cute Karina White gets pleasured by a naughty Girl Views 7577 Duration 4:40 Cute Karina White gets pleasured by a naughty Girl
Added on: 2014-11-08 Karina White has wet Cunt toyed by a blonde Hottie Views 12539 Duration 10:00 Karina White has wet Cunt toyed by a blonde Hottie
Added on: 2014-09-06 Lucky Guy pleasured by Karina White and her Pals Views 16185 Duration 10:24 Lucky Guy pleasured by Karina White and her Pals
Added on: 2014-06-04 Erotic Babe Karina White bends over for thick Dong Views 43130 Duration 10:26 Erotic Babe Karina White bends over for thick Dong
Added on: 2014-04-17 Sexy Karina White rides her Lover's thick Penis Views 11715 Duration 4:01 Sexy Karina White rides her Lover's thick Penis

Click here to see all 29 free Karina White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

Happy Birthday Karina!!! Well don't mind if I do getting my Ball Bag off to your Delicious Body and Inviting Sweet Slit with the Mole on the Left Pussy lip that Drives me Wild!!! Keep it Real Hun Never Get Implants or Ink a Clit Piercing would be Nice!!!
Happy Birthday Karina!!! One of my Favorite Brunette Natural Big Breasted Babes that I've been jerking to for some time. Love everything about her and she can Suck a Dick great and Looks Awesome as a Dick Rider on top Riding My Rod!!!
capmann1880 2016-12-18
There are a number of bad links on here--they lead to a totally different girl.
JArhturRank 2016-11-26
Looks great taking a BBC!
anubas69 2016-08-05
Pretty hot sexy girl
toeguy384 2015-12-14
Smoking hot girl, but she needs to take cum without shying away from it. She's in porn for Gods sake.
DONKEY96 2015-08-20
Flawless! Stay ink free and thank you for sharing your beauty!!!
harpeetb 2015-08-06
perfect body. hot one.
budafknpest 2015-04-22
Beautiful
pabloescobar392 2015-04-02
Oh wow, this girl is smoking. She doesn't look like a girl who would do porn, which makes her so much hotter.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones