Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karisma Kapoor Dashboard

Karisma Kapoor
Date added:
20010320
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karisma Kapoor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karisma Kapoor
Aliases:
Karishma Kapoor
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bombay, Maharashtra
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karisma Kapoor is a Actress from India. She was born in Bombay, Maharashtra on June 25, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 25273th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karisma Kapoor status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Karisma Kapoor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones