Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karla Spice Dashboard

Karla Spice
Date added:
20061230
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karla Spice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karla Spice
Aliases:
Karla Bitchy, Karla Lips, Nany Tovar
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maracaibo, Zulia
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karla Spice Twitter
  • Karla Spice Instagram

Karla Spice is a Adult Model from Venezuela. She was born in Maracaibo, Zulia on September 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 895th place. She currently has 241 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karla Spice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karla Spice biography

Karla Spice Official Site Review

Karla Spice rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I noticed that in KarlaSpice's journal you find lots of updates and I had more info about the topless thing...it seems that it was a big thing for her since she has never done any topless photo before, there are 3 topless sets available at the moment! On the blog she says that in all new photo shoots there will be some topless images, good huh? And one thing...this girl is busty....very Visit Karla Spice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-18
Karla sure does have a lot of thongs,and looks so good in all the colors...yummyyy...
KLSsw08 2014-04-16
Still love her after all these years,she's so gorgeous,absolutely beautiful.I just can't get enough of her.
KLSsw08 2013-02-25
Love Karla soooo much!She's absolutely gorgeous.
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
She`s such a sweet little cutie!!
Spanky McPhister 2011-09-05
Get naked already and start doing some girl on girl or takin some cock
cabimas11 2011-06-13
....although I was surprised she is Venezuelan and more surprised she is from Zulia State...I always thought she was from Spain..but ohh well most of those "La Zona" modelos have become stale and boring to gaze at, most of the pics are like 5 years old!
cabimas11 2011-06-13
pfffffft! not HER again! If Karla was a song then she is overplayed TO DEATH! I feel most latina pic sites are on auto pilot including a zillion pics of this latina, NEW FRESH talent please??..she can go in the latina bin along with Selina Spice.....
koolg 2011-04-26
When will this bitch show her cunt???? Bazza u wanna marry her an not see another woman???? this I dont knw but surely there will be lots of other men when you will not be at home :-)
KLSsw08 2010-12-03
Karla is gorgeous!Want to kiss every inch of that beautiful body!Soooo hot!
seka 2010-11-16
Dear Karla how you look so beautiful ... I still found on the Internet. You have a divine ass, perfect breasts and perfect beauty of the face ... as carved legs. You are perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones