Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karma Rosenberg Dashboard

Karma Rosenberg
Date added:
20030104
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karma Rosenberg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karma Rosenberg
Aliases:
Candy Monson, Lul├╣ Fontaine, Candy Manson, Carmen Lajolla, Carmen Rosenberg, Filomena Mori, Karma Nera, Karmen Solana, Lulu Fontaine, Renata Wagner, Debbie Harding
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zvolen
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Barbed-wire on right bicep
Social Media:
  • Karma Rosenberg Facebook

Karma Rosenberg is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Zvolen on January 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1907th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karma Rosenberg is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karma Rosenberg biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Ptross 2014-11-12
I would do whatever it takes to meet this gorgeous babe, would totally fuck her brains out.
hand_cock 2012-10-27
dont let my mouth anywhere near her pussy, you'll never drag me away
besharam 2011-11-17
shameless whore with nice long legs
hand_cock 2011-07-17
She's very sexy. Tits, face, sweet and lickable clit and pussy. What's not to like. If she looks like a man, then I must be gay.
Caotico 2010-12-16
She's my favourite star.
raiden2332 2010-11-25
she is 1000% perfect. her legs, her tits, her ass, everything looks like heaven
Spunkston 2010-07-23
Don't hate, Karma's so damn hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones