Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karolina King Dashboard

Karolina King
Date added:
20080211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karolina King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karolina King
Aliases:
Aneta Heat
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower belly

Karolina King is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 22, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2612th place. She currently has 71 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karolina King is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karolina King biography

Latest Karolina King Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-08 Blonde Hottie Karolina King flaunts her wet Pussy Views 13407 Duration 12:40 Blonde Hottie Karolina King flaunts her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-01-19 Karolina King stripping and showing her naked Body Views 43275 Duration 10:44 Karolina King stripping and showing her naked Body
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karolina King photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

genbuford7 2014-06-25
Beautiful perfect tits!
diamond_dave 2012-06-18
love,love,love the tits
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-14
Very pretty, but models are fucking boring. Grow the fuck up and start fucking big throbbing cocks.
anubas69 2011-09-18
very sexy euro babe
milesobrian 2011-02-23
Happy birthday to the beautiful Karolina!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones