Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kata Hillton Dashboard

Kata Hillton
Date added:
20041005
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kata Hillton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kata Hillton
Aliases:
Kate Hillton, Layla Famila, Layla Hill, Leila Jamilla, Laya Jamilla, Kata Hilton, Kate Hilton
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kata Hillton is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5106th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kata Hillton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kata Hillton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones