Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katalin Kiraly Dashboard

Katalin Kiraly
Date added:
20031127
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katalin Kiraly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katalin Kiraly
Aliases:
Cathy Moore, Kathy Moore
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Katalin Kiraly is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5079th place. She currently has 56 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katalin Kiraly is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katalin Kiraly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

ThePunisher1212 2014-03-11
Prettiest all time model and the best pussy ever!! I miss you Katalin. Wish you biggest luck in your life luv
Belinea64 2014-02-24
What a pity, this pussy goes unused in retirement.
Strongman7 2013-10-10
@Dick Whacker She's Goddess and has most beautiful vagina I ever seen :)
Strongman7 2013-10-10
Always will be the BEST!!! I miss you Katalin
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-15
She's one of the most beautiful woman I ever seen! Perfect pussy, ass, etc.... Bad that she retired and never do g/g-solo anal scenes :) I miss you Katalin, luv you
ThePunisher1212 2013-04-13
Much respect for always being girl-girl/solo model! Katalin 34, but sexy as hell
Strongman7 2013-03-20
She's my favorite, + few kilos and will be perfect!
Dick Whacker 2010-09-02
"burning vagina"? Calm down satiricon...take a porn break. (plus, she "ain't THAT good lookin'")
satiricon 2010-02-06
European Winds bring us a beautiful female, all fine and beautiful. She possesses all the attributes that longs for a woman. Beautiful face, eyes to look mysterious and alluring, great ass, burning and deep vagina and of course some beautiful and spectacu
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones