Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katalina Linda Dashboard

Katalina Linda
Date added:
20061125
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katalina Linda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katalina Linda
Aliases:
Katalina Dolce, Katalinda
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; large heart shaped floral tailbone

Katalina Linda is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on March 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 12662th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katalina Linda is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katalina Linda biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones