Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katarina Nikita Dashboard

Katarina Nikita
Date added:
20020804
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katarina Nikita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katarina Nikita
Aliases:
Kathy Larsen, Sasha Lux, Sasha Nicole, Larissa Stevens
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katarina Nikita is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on June 28, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5884th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katarina Nikita is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katarina Nikita biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

burn0321 2012-08-04
one of my all time favorites!
general Ike 2011-01-03
she was hot then, way way too much plastic surgery since!!
em1 2010-07-10
Katarina, the sex act you had with Chloe was so very hot. Your erect nipples and clit really got me going. The way she had you purring and moaning was exciting to the extreme!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones