Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Jones Dashboard

Kate Jones
Date added:
20060913
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Jones
Aliases:
Kate Johnes, Kathy Jones, Kate Vonep, Donna Klara, Kate Johes
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kate Jones MySpace

Kate Jones is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on November 25, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1354th place. She currently has 118 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Jones biography

Latest Kate Jones Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-07-17 Busty Kate Jones slips Cock between her Tits and in her Pussy Views 14174 Duration 3:00 Busty Kate Jones slips Cock between her Tits and in her Pussy
Added on: 2010-07-25 Kate Jones strips to get Boobs and Pussy licked and fucked Views 150044 Duration 30:45 Kate Jones strips to get Boobs and Pussy licked and fucked
Added on: 2010-04-02 Busty Kate Jones in her Bedroom sticking a Dildo in her Pussy Views 114922 Duration 12:12 Busty Kate Jones in her Bedroom sticking a Dildo in her Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kate Jones photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

JArhturRank 2013-01-20
According to IAFD (not the most up to date or accurate source) she only shot 2 features in 2012
gizmo91 2012-11-27
One of my all time faves. Haven't seen anything new from her in a while. Anyone know if she's still in porn?
tony1967 2012-08-09
There's so many beautiful girls in porn today but kate jones is definitely one of the sexiest i've seen in porn...don't be fooled that she's just another girl this isn't just another girl this girl could bring you to heaven while still alive
jorge11 2012-06-23
sensual,erotica muy hermosa y muy ardiente
jorge11 2012-06-23
sensual, erótica,ardiente y sobre todo hermosa
Hardman74 2012-05-28
pound for pound one of the best looking women in porn...what a sexy body...WOW
Vladdie 2012-05-23
Beautiful natural tits, nice curves, and cute face. Love the pic of her ramming two fingers in her cunt while she takes cock in her asspipe! Sweet!
gazzo45 2012-01-21
Simply a gorgeous girl with a great body.
Penetrator 2011-11-29
Gave Kate 4 points both. Even with a little bit hanging tits her beautiness is good for that high voting. Her high performer ranking she got first of all with her lot anal scenes, further with her DP's, internal cumshots and her fuckings with blacks.
Kate is 100% ultra premium cunt, super hot and a sweet personality this whore gets down to business.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones