Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate More Dashboard

Kate More
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate More Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate More
Aliases:
Kate Moor, Kate Moore, Amanda Moore
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rotterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kate More is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Rotterdam on July 13, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4656th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate More is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kate More biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones