Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kate Winslet Dashboard

Kate Winslet
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kate Winslet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kate Winslet
Aliases:
Kate Mendes
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Reading, Berkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-29-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kate Winslet Facebook
  • Kate Winslet MySpace

Kate Winslet is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Reading, Berkshire on October 5, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7450th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kate Winslet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kate Winslet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-04-05
very sexy. doesn't get the props she deserves
TigerWolf1772 2010-10-14
She arouses me in everyway when; I see her my blood can't decide which head to run to.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones