Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katerina Strougalova Dashboard

Katerina Strougalova
Date added:
20050904
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katerina Strougalova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katerina Strougalova
Aliases:
Ashley Lightspeed
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katerina Strougalova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4873th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katerina Strougalova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katerina Strougalova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

booyaka23 2013-06-12
thanks friend
guyute 2010-11-27
nicest pussy i have ever seen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones