Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kates Playground Dashboard

Kates Playground
Date added:
20041001
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kates Playground Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kates Playground
Aliases:
Kate's Playground, Kate Ground
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kates Playground Twitter
  • Kates Playground Facebook
  • Kates Playground MySpace

Kates Playground is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on November 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 629th place. She currently has 295 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kates Playground is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kates Playground biography

Latest Kates Playground Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-09-07 Kates Playground poses over a Chair in Lingerie Views 23210 Duration 2:09 Kates Playground poses over a Chair in Lingerie
Added on: 2013-08-31 Kates Playground shimmies in front of the Mirror Views 25832 Duration 2:00 Kates Playground shimmies in front of the Mirror
Added on: 2013-08-20 Kates Playground teases on the Carpet Views 2627 Duration 2:00 Kates Playground teases on the Carpet
Added on: 2012-05-11 Foxy model Kates Playground showing off in the Hallway Views 71947 Duration 2:00 Foxy model Kates Playground showing off in the Hallway
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Kates Playground Official Site Review

Kates Playground rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you are looking for a smoking hot brunette babe with an amazing body and gorgeous looks then I am sure that you are going to like Kate's Playground, you also have hot wallpapers that will spice up your desktop and many bonus links all spread around the page. She even has a store page where you can buy the ZIP sets of her shoots, yes you got it right, those are not included with the price of the membership. Visit Kates Playground

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

penisbutter13 2013-05-03
What a tease
AstroFiend 2013-02-21
Tits or GTFO
guy789 2013-01-25
Very sexy one of the only girls who can get me off with just her pictures
loscar79 2012-08-20
Great sexy body!
C.K. Lawrence 2012-06-17
Kates Playground - wheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!
pityi 2012-06-10
Just found her on reddit: r/kates_playground/
Ghostfeet 2012-05-05
Such a hottie, it's a little disappointing she doesn't do more full nudes, but either way she's a babe.
Chris T 2012-03-31
Kate has wonderful tits, she should show them fully more often.
southernboy 2012-03-20
wish she would do real porn
vaginaman_1988 2012-03-18
I have seen her full nude sets. Had she done more of that it wouldnt be too bad. But shes boring.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones