Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katey Sagal Dashboard

Katey Sagal
Date added:
20010717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katey Sagal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katey Sagal
Aliases:
Peggy Bundy, Catherine Louise Sagal
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her left outer ankle
Social Media:
  • Katey Sagal Facebook

Katey Sagal is a Actress from United States. She was born in Hollywood on January 19, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12768th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katey Sagal is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katey Sagal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones