Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathleen Pitts Dashboard

Kathleen Pitts
Date added:
20091001
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathleen Pitts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathleen Pitts
Aliases:
Olga, Kathleen Pitts, Pamelia
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Kathleen Pitts is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on September 28, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9019th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathleen Pitts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kathleen Pitts biography

Latest Kathleen Pitts Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-18 Young Teen Kathleen Pitts rides that Cock Reverse Cowgirl Views 19523 Duration 3:20 Young Teen Kathleen Pitts rides that Cock Reverse Cowgirl
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

skidive 2012-01-18
Now those are some pussy lips! Boyfriends pin dick get lost in those.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones